Honor Roll - The Lewiston Tribune: Home

Welcome!
|
Log out?|
Logout||dashboard

Honor Roll

Print
Font Size:
Default font size
Larger font size

Posted: Sunday, February 25, 2001 12:00 am

Clarkston High School has released the honor roll for the first semester of the 2000-2001 school year.

Those named to the list are: SENIORS 4.0 gpa -- Brittany Ball, Erica Black, Jillian Burrus, Steven Detray, Nicole Hammrich, Megan O'Kelley, Ashley Reid, Katie Roberson, Kaelee Scaggs, Chelsy Tank and Jil Taylor; 3.6 to 3.99 gpa -- Atticus Faul, Alicia Case, Alison Coons, Brandon Dawson, Carlee Lyson, Tara Potter, Ellen Smith, Natalie Paasch, Shaleena Bilbrey, Lance Cable, Jessica Gibson, Sherri Evans, Laura Glenn, Matthew Norman, Angela Myers, Tracy Gates, Kelli Legg, Ron Phillips, Nicole Ferrigno, Jeremy Schoonover, Kalli Hogan, Bradley Tucker, Seth Fisher, Jaclyn Reiner, Shelly Watson, Jaime Iliff, Nathan Barham, Paul Jones, Erin Willows, Rebekah Murray, Patricia Torgerson, Casey Rail, Stephanie Roe, Alexander Daniels, Rikki King, Allias Krohn, Richard Pond, Marenda Smead, Preston Dahl, Beth Irby, Summer Hadley, Leif Claassen, Christina Askew, Amanda Krull, Joshua Sheppard, Geoffrey White and Ken Cannon; 3.25 to 3.59 gpa -- Bret Patterson, Scott Stucker, John Harlow, Sydney Jackson, Alexander Marks, Beth Krogh, Patrick Smith, Laurel Frudd, Amanda Oakland, Heather Estlund, Brian Hocum, Charity Purcell, Brandon Congreve, Sarah Hasson, Kendra Humiston, Adam Hopkins, Tina Sperry, Stacie Renfro, Anthony Johnson, Yadin Novelo, Heather Fowler, Issac Fuchs, Nicholas Bittle, Taylor McCroskey, Shayla Vanpelt and Dacia Wahl. JUNIORS 4.0 gpa -- Krystal Arrasmith, Laura Badgley, Melissa Benjamin, Robert Cundy, Kelly Demeyere, Karla Kachelmier, Jacklin Kingen, Renee LeBlanc, Katie Morrison, Lindsey Peters, Lindsay Reade, Katherine Reale and Sarah Vogeler; 3.6 to 3.99 gpa -- Theresa Gosselin, Daniel McCracken, Scott Shelden, Megan Larson, Aubrey Mundell, Tyson Beggs, Jamie Beuke, Kelly Manwaring, Staci Porter, Michele Harrington, Colin Dole, Erin Fitzgerald, Bryce Peters, Carol Reagan, Jillian DeVleming, Cassandra Fuhrer, Kate Patterson, Jennifer Frei, Mindy Jennings, David Higueria, Deanna Malcom, Kathleen Burns, Amanda Vanscotter, Tyra Cox, Jeffrey Jackson, Jason Flores and Marci Nixon; 3.25 to 3.59 gpa -- Laura Gibb, Joseph Ferrigno, Stephenie Anthony, Chad Collier, Terry Reale, Joseph Broemmeling, Amber Bynum, Brynna Peltonen, Ryan Call, Jenna Kaschmitter, Joshua Rockwell, Brooke Dickson, Lauren Lawson, Elizabeth Moore, Justin Schmidt, Andrea Clark, Kellie Adolfson, Nicole Arrasmith, Amber Holliday, Brandi Lawen, Brandon Hally, Tiffany Booth, Justin Fraser, Ashley Martin, Courtney Zimmerman and Kimberly Williams. SOPHOMORES 4.0 gpa -- Kylie Castellaw, Erika Claassen, Teresa Coons, Ali Holland, Monica James, Cara Kirkpatrick, Michael Miraglio, Bethany Rockwell, Alicia Russell, Elizabeth Schultz, Shantel Tank and Margaret Wallis; 3.6 to 3.99 gpa -- Brandon Howell, Ryan Rosetti, Katie Cahill, Kathie Pond, Kelly Russell, Nicholas Becker, Breanna Krogh, Austin Deeney, Ashleigh Edwards, Angela Hosking, Shane Jenkins, Wade Schmidt, Jenna Thompson, Matthew Haugen, Sarah Augir, Edward Sloniker, Joseph Weza, Brent McGreer, Ryan Scaggs, Ryan Easttum, Alyssa Dawson, Lindsey McKeehan, Monica Shaw, Phillip Entel and Steven Scharnhorst; 3.25 to 3.59 gpa -- Jordyn Sperry, Kindel Krohn, Kayla Allbee, Jonathan Fairley, Lisa Hofer, Katharine Collier, Garrett White, Jessica Charlo, Marci Bashore, Marcus Daniels, A. Brandon Lee, Ashley Paris, Tami Hilty, Nick Arnot, Stephanie Neil, David Lohrmeyer, Anna Broemmeling, Ben Holman and Jordan Woodbury. FRESHMEN 4.0 gpa -- Gaylene Cramer, Gretchen Dole, Chad Edwards, Joseph Holland, Leanne Keller, Marcie Logsdon, Ryan Malcom, Katie O'Kelley, Kurt Olson, Benjamin Thornton, Dayna Turnbow and Lisa Wilson; 3.6 to 3.99 gpa -- Cory Lenz, Michael McPeak, Jennifer Wilcoxon, Anthony Bonneville, Stephanie Elliott, Brandi Klimko, Jennfier Pfeifer, Jason Sheppard, Danielle Smith, Allen Tucker, Heather Davis, Callie McCracken, James Standerfer, Ty Aiken, Miranda Combs, Hailey Feider, Abagale Johnson, Samantha Polumsky, Tyler Strom, Michelle Thayer, Kendra Allbee, Chantell Bennett, Phillip Cable, Matthew Hopkins, Bradley Payne, Carson Kachelmier, Cody Reese, William Butler, Elizabeth Benjamin, Ryan Beuke, Jennifer Squires, Jessica Chamberlain, Dynae Child, Kathrina Walker and Afton Wicks; 3.25 to 3.59 gpa -- Richard Boyd, Felicia Diamond, Kyle Hall, Rozanna Schultz, Matthew Noble, Jared Hopkins, Joshua Lookabill, Stephanie Patereau, Jaci Zipse, Chantilly Storey, Lorretta Maupin, Marjorie Wood, Steven Ward, Charles Booth, Brandon Darnall, Amber Griswold, Elizabeth McUne, Trenton Meeds, Joel Clare, Luke Burns, Jordan Anderson, Jessica Brink, Melody Frudd, Michelle Gosso, Neale Jentsch and Jenifer Chapman.

------

Lewis-Clark State College at Lewiston has released the list of students named to the president's and dean's lists for fall semester 2000. They include:

PRESIDENT'S LIST

ASOTIN: Matthew Corey Steele; BOVILL: Kristy Jo Funke; CLARKSTON: Katy Lynn Anderson, Cynthia Lynn Brotnov, Tereza Call, Stacia Elizabeth DeTray, Lorraine Suzanne Jolley, Michael Patrick Olson, Carl Edward Phillips, Cameron Robert Shinn, Danielle Elaine Wise, Jeffrey D. Worley; CRAIGMONT: Mandy Lynn Fowler, Phillip Robert Way; CULDESAC: Benjamin Michael Harrington; GENESEE: Stephanie Anne Booth, Rachel Dawn Mosher; GRANGEVILLE: Alissa Lynn McCulley, Beverly Ellen Patton, Stephan Alexander Peters, Teresa Lynn Stuivenga; GREENCREEK: Stephanie Lynn Crea, Martin Michael Nuxoll, Tonia Ann Schumacher, Suzanne Tacke, Christina Marie Wessels; HARVARD: Kodette Julie Parkins; JULIAETTA: Donald D. Brown; KAMIAH: Cody Rea Weddle; KOOSKIA: Trena Lynn Schlieper; LEWISTON: Jonathan Lyle Adams, Debra Ruell Allen, Andrea Kim Andrews, Amy Lynn Arlint, Chad Adrian Arlint, Barbara Lynn Baney, Cathy Barker, Joshua M. Bernard, Amber Jean Bishop, Amy Michelle Blair, Amber Joy Bryan, Clint Wesley Call, Erin Lynn Call, Evelyn Denise Carter, Brian Lee Christenson, Regina Starr Cooper, Julie Louise Crothers, Thomas Conroy Dancoes, Nicholas Eugene Dickenson, Lori R. Elliott, Bridget C. Feider, Heather Lei Frei, Nicole Monique Frei, Jeannette Renee Fuchs, Jamie Rae Galey, Sarah Ruth Gariglio, Amber Marianne Gauger, Sandra Faye Gossage, Michelle Amanda Haines, Robert John Harper, Ryan J. Heitmann, Jason Robert Hoffman, Natalie Jane Howard, Stephanie M. Jiminez, Erin Dawn Jones, Steven Merwin Kennedy, Muriel L. King, Brianne Lee Kottwitz, Stacy Marie Kraut, Rachel Ann Lang, Keri Ann Lindsay, Sara Elizabeth Lorenz, Brandon L. Lytle, Royden Scott Martens, Rosemary Anne McGreer, Angela Dawn Miles, Melissa Ray Mizer, Karin Andrea Moore, Paul J. Moser, Timothy Lorn Munro, Terria Lee Myers, Jena Nicole Nesset, Christopher Bryan Oglesby, Dale Ellis Peer, Nina Marie Picone, Sennett A. Pierce, Steven Eric Reed, Melody Ann Ruddell, Lynette Joann Sampson, Robert Richard Sampson, Joseph Arthur Sams, Amy Jan Sanford, Janice Leigh Schneider, Jeffrey Todd Schreib, Tobi Dorene Sischo, Anne Elizabeth Smith, Kelli Lynn Smith, Jeana Michelle Thomas, Joni Michelle Thompson, Elizabeth Anne Thornton, Jennifer Josephine Wassmuth, David Leon Watkins, Robin Louise Watkins, Samuel Hardy Weddle, Amanda Lyn Wells, Angela M. Wiggins, Stephanie Marie Wiggins, Zachary Denton Williams, Candice Lynn Willmon; MOSCOW: Alexa Erin Beckett, Jamie Lynn DeLong, Ronald Arthur Flathers, Deanna M. Gibler, Rebecca Patricia Louis Raplee, Timberly Teresa Uhle; NEZPERCE: Brian Claude Miller, Shawn Christian Tiegs; OROFINO: Brenda Sue Bates, Rolita Louise Bruce, Amber Lynell Christensen, Heather Dawn Cochrell, Alanna Leone Dean, Susan Carol Dodge, Annette Larae Haag; PIERCE: Linda D. Lampman; PULLMAN: Angelique Celeste Sheets; STITES: Leigh Paige Cathey; TROY: Christine Nichole Buzga, Stephanie Marie Buzga.

DEAN'S LIST

ALBION: Janel Christine Mertes, Jeanette P. Reser, Horizonte Belo, Daniel Diniz Bahia; CLARKSTON: Jackie Lee Alas, Nathan Michael Gibb, Marcy A. Hazelbaker, Jamie Lea Hicks, Lisa C. Martin, Donald Thomas Montgomery, Cami Lynn Nelson, Jacqueline Arline Picard, Jared J. Price, Bart A. Rambo, Jillian Elizabeth Schlee, Darlene Lee Schneider, Beth Christine Snook, Marcus Charles Spradlin, Shauna Marie Tippett, Joseph Anton Wald, Cassie Jo Wilson, Sheri Layne Worle, Brenda Lee Burton; COTTONWOOD: Laurie J. Schumacher, Melinda Louise Sonnen, Sarah Marie Sonnen, Rachel Rena Acheson, Christopher Robert Brannan; CULDESAC: Elizabeth Carol Crawford; FERDINAND: Danelle Marie Black; GENESEE: Carl Ryan Carothers, Emma Marie Linehan, Kip A. Mayer, Sarah Ann Wallace; GRANGEVILLE: Amber Lael McCulley, Mary Elizabeth Meyers, Kyle W. Pottala;

JULIAETTA: Marshall, Joshua David; KAMIAH: Aaron Thomas Lockart, Lisa Marie Snyder; KENDRICK: Bobbi Jo Marker; LAPWAI: Harry David Wilcox; LEWISTON: Christina Clare Alexander, Jesse Dylan Arnzen, Jeanie Marie Baldwin, Melissa Erin Bardwell, Carmen Fayth Beaudoin, Emily Jean Benzing, Kevin L. Best, Lucas Wayne Bonner, Anne Elizabeth Boulton, Sarae LeAnn Boyer, Zack Robert Brewer, Anita Jo Brown, Nicholas Jonathan Browne, Denise Kay Carter, Nicholas Jay Carter, Sarah Lynn Church, Kimberly Louise Cravens, George L. Crider, Ryan Mathew Davenport, Matthew J. Dougherty, Crystal Annette Dover, Kristina Machelle Elwood, Tirsa Farnworth, Shawna Lee Freeman, Rhonda Michelle Frei, Kristin Marie Friesen, Todd Eugene Gay, Brandon James Giard, Patrica Ellen Gillin, Steven Ernest Graham, Cathrine L. Greene, Steven M. Gustafson, Julee Dawn Hagen, Jamie J. Hand, Janelle Ruth Harper, Scott Brian Henderson, Angus L. Hooper, Shawna M. Hopple, James Edward Huling, Brett Dee Huntley, Stephanie Lynn Jardine, Sprie A. Jones, Kevin Daniel Kelpe, Bruce Allen Kenoyer, Shannon Maria Kenyon, Wyn E. Lambert, Kristi Anne Lame, Bonnita R. Larr, Brian O'Neal Leachman, Karie Anne Lesterberg, Jamie Jo Lillie, Erika Lynne Loyal, Anissa Marie Lundstrom, Michael Alvin Maas, Lindsey Nichole Marsh, Kevin Michael Mayer, Blair Allen McClarin, Cheryl M. McDowell, Sara M. McEachern, Justin Jay Moss, Melissa Leann Nelson, Kim Leigh Norris, Kenneth Lee Oakes, Brooke Lynn O'Brien-Cushman, Jeanne Marie Osterberg, Michelle Dawn Pearson, Derrick Ray Perezchica, Alaina June Phillips, Sundy H. Preston, Christine Nichole Riechers, Jennifer M. Rudolph, Benjamin Patrick Schacher, Sherry Ann Shaw, LaVaughn C. Smith, Tyson Thain Smith, Kirk Allen Steffensen, Tamara Jean Stutzman, Tawnya Ann Sullivan, Maria Anne Tucker, Kimberley Sue Tull, Jennifer Jean Vantrease, Aubrey Telia Walker, Melissa Anne Washburn, Annie Lea Welch, Mary Francis Westrand, Jil Foland Whitcomb; MOSCOW: Michelle L. Chin, Paul Anthony Davis, John Louis Hunsaker, David Ellsworth Patrick, Candy Janelle Tweedy; NEZPERCE: Kyle Thomas Meacham; OROFINO: Buck Leo Armitage, Kevin LeeRoy Dodge, Linda Leann Lanman, Henry

Clay Laughrey, Kelly Marie Reggear, Douglas Lee Townsend; PECK: Kimberly Rae Fowler;

POTLATCH: Julie Ann Woolverton, Rhonda Kenalee Woolverton; PRINCETON: Trisha Kay Bidlake; STITES: Andrea Bess Coulter, Kally Jo Lytle.

------

Officials at Pomeroy Junior/Senior High School have released the honor roll for the first semester of the 2000-2001 year.

Those named to the list are: SENIORS 4.0 gpa -- Terry Keatts and Nikki Waldron; 3.25 to 3.99 gpa -- Heather Bartel, Alicia Bergschneider, Erika Bowles, Becky Boyd, Ben Cox, Rachel DesJardin, Sara Dixon, Jory Feider, Roni Field, Kacie Fischer, Shelly Forcier, Kayla Gilbert, Cricket Griffin, Emily Heytvelt, Justin Kelly, Mitchell Koller, Nathaniel McCoard, Dustin Mulrony, Melissa Ross, Jarrod Schulte, Cristie Slaybaugh, Aaron Stallcop, Dana Van Ausdle, Jeff Wade, Joe Waldher, Bob Waldher, Jay Weaver and Kristene Wood. JUNIORS 4.0 gpa -- Brenda Deal, Courtney Koller and Daniel Pederson; 3.25 to 3.99 gpa -- Stephanie Bartlow, Adam Berglund, Brandon Berglund, Cody Bye, Stephanie Geiger, Jeff Greene, Kacie Groat, Luke Klaveano, Samee Ledgerwood, Shannon Musgrave and Leilani Weaver. SOPHOMORES 4.0 gpa -- Tony Bates, Bryce McKeirnan and Adam Stallcop; 3.25 to 3.99 gpa -- Sabrina Beale, Justin Breithaupt, Brooke Kelly, Heath Low, Rachel McCoard, Val Nussbaumer, RoseElln Pederson, Jason Waller and Brianna Warren. FRESHMEN 4.0 gpa -- Brycen Bye, Jessica Clausen, McKinzie Therrian and Laura Vantrease; 3.25 to 3.99 gpa -- Bethany Acey, Becky Beale, Katie Caputa, Lacey Cochran, Brian Deal, Danielle Douglas, Nathan Gilbert, Keri Griffin, Jordan Hastings, Kara Hastings, Lisa Kazda, Brad Lockard, Lindsay Lundquist, Anna Lyerly, Whitney McGreevy, Brandon Schulte, Mitch Scott, Emily Smith, Dru Van Ausdle and Andrea Van Vogt. EIGHTH GRADE 4.0 gpa -- Mallory Beale, Liza Bornasal, Jacqueline Groat and Victoria Ledgerwood; 3.25 to 3.99 gpa -- Kimberlee Anderson, Melissa Brown, Casey Cochran, Simeon Crossfield, Benjamin Dixon, Jake Fischer, Kiyoshi Fujishin, Sharayah Herzog, Artur Liamin, Malia McCoard, Adam Phelps, Bridget Slaybaugh, Kayla Slaybaugh, Becky Waldher and Derek Wolf. SEVENTH GRADE 4.0 gpa -- Sarah Bates, Brian Boyd, Kayleigh Greene, Todd Keatts, Derek Prince, Trisha Scott and Lisa Vantrease; 3.25 to 3.99 gpa -- Shannon Barr, Nicholas Bartlow, Kadi Bemis, Christina Boyd, Daniel Browitt, Tory Bye, Sarah Crossfield, Tyrell Curnutt, Makenzi Fanning, Daniel Jensen, Heidi Mensik, Felicia Niebel and Colton Therrian.

------

The honor roll for Sacajawea Junior High School for the first semester of the 2000-2001 year has been announced.

Those named to the roll are:

SEVENTH GRADE 4.0 gpa -- Allison Lynn Bergamo, Amanda Brockmann, Kayla Carr, Kayla Clark-Hall, Dustin G. Dickerson, Rochelle Dietz, Charlotte Dolecheck, Mandie J. Edmonson, Andrew Curtis, Candyce Forsmann, Hailey Hammon, Andrea Hasenoehrl, Zachary Hasenoehrl, Jessica Rose Jensen, Ashlie Ann Johnson, Daniel Todd Lybbert, Megan Major, Collin James Morlock, Danielle Pecoff, Andrew Riechers, Savannah M. Safsten, Carla Schwartz, Kyle P. Seubert, Aila R. Wallace and Kaila Webb; 3.5 to 3.99 gpa -- Chisana White, Coti Fuller, Tanya Green, Jordan Gregg, Rachel A. Walker, Wade Cicrich, Ashley Nichole Gillespie, Kyle Johnson, Hailey Keener, Timothy J. Ross-Elliott, Robert Roth, Brandon Watson, Kate M. Konen, Marcia Ulmen, BreiAnne Barker, Jassmin Wilhelm, Ashley Heather Cole, Dustin Layne Dyke, Heather Topp, Reni L. Van Leuven, Rachel Alder, Cody Heckler, Mallory Petrie and Kelsey Williams; 3.0 to 3.49 gpa -- Bethany Asker, Sierra Bradley, Katherine Condrey, Tyler Duclos, Kyle Evans, James Lee Hug, Jeremy Kinzer, Samantha Miller, Melissa R. Peterson, Brian W. Schmidt, Mark Vogel, Derek M. Woolsey, Garrett D. Bigger, Tyler J. Cooper, Kelsey Lutes, Molly Rotz, Linsey Tolman, Trevor Williams, Brandy Elliot, Michelle Erickson, Cameron Krueger, MaLyn N. Palmer, Brooks Reynolds, Bruce M. Baldwin, Beau Brown, Danielle Renee Hanvey, Bill P. Kiely, Katie McNair, Merrillee A. Palmer, Josh Wittman, Matthew G. Young, Christopher D. Cay, Cody Ensley, Jared Grossman, John Thomas Kucera, Kali Anne Phillips, Christopher Spataro, Curtis Bauer-DeVault, Anna Covey, Melinda Fisher, Alexa Gibson, Pat William Johns, Aimee Otto, Nathan Sahme, Wesley D. Schwartz, Clay Scoles, Brian Andrew Snyder, Jacob Spray, Kyle Joseph Watkins. EIGHTH GRADE 4.0 gpa -- Shaun Curtis, Amy Renee Dole, Laura England, Lisa Ewing, Tonia Foster, Sara Hasenoehrl, Cody Hill, Wesli A. Kalbfleisch, Bradley James Neumayer, Craig Preston, Amanda Kay Hancock Schmidt, Darci Seidel, Christine Yvonne Smith, Kyle Staab, Nikki J. Van Leuven, Natasha Wilks; 3.5 to 3.99 gpa -- Amber S. Harrison, Brett Robert Hyde, Kristina Elizabeth Packer, Bryan Porter, Sharol A. Schmidt, Ali Storey, Daniel Yockey, David Cicrich, Sara Dufour, Lauren Lasswell, Cody Charles Lundgren, Kelli Porter, Cindy Michelle Thompson, Michael P. Elliott, Clayton Patrick Condon, Joshua Michael Dahle, Andrea Knapp, Danielle M. LeFors, Afton R. Piper, Kelsie Leigh Schlottman, Melissa Schmidt, Michelle Thibodo, Mackenzie Welch, Ashley Zenner, Jessica Baur, Dustin Lee Harper, Cody McConkey, Lyndsey Jo Moran, Matt D. Palmer, Jason J. Peterson, Lindsay Winkle, Carisa Ann Fisher, Lindsey McNair, Courtney Marie Mundell, Erin Packwood, Lyndsey Riggers, Brandi Vale, Alyse Nicole Weathermon, Ashley Woodland, Chelcee Ball, Rocky Shane Buruse, Jennifer Lynn Centenari, Kiley R. Fabrique, Holly Olson, Mary Elizabeth Sheets, Amanda J. Connor, Amy Davis, Jeremy Benton Dickenson, Meagan Forge, Melissa Ann Guzman, Chelsi Hermanns and Brittany Horne; 3.0 to 3.49 gpa -- Jake Hasenoehrl, Chris Preussler, Holly Kae Ruckdashel, Amber M. Russell, Anna Marie Vaughan, Erik Bowen, Chelsy Estes, Lauren Jeanette Grijalva, Amanda Cameron, Allison J. Castilo, Amanda Marie Dinges, Erik Heinle, Katie M. Laufenberg, Lisa Leonard, Matt P. Orlandi, Jessica Rene Sparks, Jessica Stevens, Sydney Stoddard, Korey Trimmell, Jessica Wynn, Kaitlyn Marie Bergman, Carrie Ann Cleveland, Mandy Nuxoll, Brittany G. Tanksley, Sara R. Wilsey, Antarra J. Haumschilt, Nicholas Masters, Shayleigh Montgomery, Amy Seale, Julie Michelle Andrews, Ileah Ione Bergman, Matthew Galantuomini, Joshua Andrew Garcia, Kourtney Nedrow, Bailey Puckett, Thomas Winkleman, Erik Wright, Trenton Favor, Erica Brockmann, Matthew Goodnight, Amber Nicole-Kristine Grimm, Elise Mainini and Nicholas Rosen. FRESHMEN 4.0 gpa -- April Marie Anderson, Larry Lowell Bassett, Cody Bloomsberg, Janae Brewster, Anna Eunice Brown, Brittani Kae Clelland, Christina P. Edmonson, Amy Erickson, Nicholas J. Grove, Kelsey Hall, Renee Hallberg, Anni Hechtner, Joshua Huffaker, Hollie D. Hughes, Eric Luke, Cheng Cheng Ma, Stephanie Mentch, Leslie Meredith, Sonja Jean Miles, Heather Moore, Codi Osborn, Ashley Rietz, Jessie Robinson, Shawna Ruchert, Becky Schnider, Nick L. Wallace, Ashlee Jaye-Louise Wemhoff and Kelly West; 3.5 to 3.99 gpa -- Anna Rose Hammon, Samantha Scharnhorst, Anna Anderson, Lindsay Beck, Meghan Jeffreys, Erika Kinzer, Christopher John LaPlante, Megan Rene McMinn, Emily Rash, James Roberge, Jessica Marie Schmidt, Bridget LeeAnn Schwartz, Travis J. Seubert, Andy M. Fetner, Sheena Williams, Brian K. Hunt, Richard Cattron, Danielle Rae Clelland, Jason Crenshaw, Jeremy Cuddihy, Geoff Eldridge, Matt Forge, Katie Lee Frutos, Jesse L. Knight, Michelle Renee Neumann, Jonathan Ryan Staab, David Kade Lanpher, Brina D. Luthy, Branda Rugg, Trevor Ball, Caitlin E. Lawrence, Danielle Rosholt, Heidi Marie Schiweck, Tricia Taylor and Selah M. Walker; 3.0 to 3.49 gpa -- Derek Bigger, Mark Clark, Thomas James Luper, K'Lee Mills, Kerry Seidel, Kylee Anne Dammon, Shay Kempster, Alfredo Barnaby, Patrick Cody Dupea, Tiffany M. Kidwill, Kelly W. Leachman, Travis D. Mattoon, Vanessa McAtee, Jessica Mittendorf, Dallas M. Roberts, Amber Dawn Smolinski, Kristen Elizabeth Thayer, Jeffrey Thornton, Misty Lynn Tobin, Kimberly S. Wolf, Justin Lee Bingman, Sarah Bowers, Kristen Burford, Danielle Diaz, Brandi June Gustafson, Justin Holt, Matthew R. Sayler and Savannah L. Ulrich.

© 2015 The Lewiston Tribune. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.

More about

  • Discuss

Trending at LMTRIBUNE.COM

National Video - Editor's Picks

Connect with us

Online poll

Loading…